Winter 2023 Standings

WINTER 2023 STANDINGS

Standings for 2023

1st Grade
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Mavericks15132087%1133974
2Pittwater Marlins1596060%104110-6
3Redbacks15950160%1187444
4Forest Rangers1587053%977720
5Forest Royals15411027%7184-13
6Pittwater Tiburones1511407%30149-119
3rd Grade
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Fighters15122183%1519259
2Redbacks 214104071%1489157
3Seasiders Lynx1486057%11710611
4Seasiders Cougars1577150%114115-1
5Forest Brewers14410029%112154-42
6Pittwater Eskies1411307%75159-84
4th Grade
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Seasiders Hornets12111092%17162109
2Time & Tide Reds1284067%1428161
3Pittwater Dodgers1284067%1229131
4Forest Tigers1164159%977621
5Mosman Blue Whales1246242%113138-25
6Forest Yard Goats1128123%63132-69
7Forest Chicks1201200%56184-128