Winter 2021 Standings

WINTER 2022 STANDINGS

Standings for 2022 (PCBL & MWML)

1st GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Sunz (Japan)431075%401624
2Forest Mavericks431075%462224
3Pittwater Marlins532060%28244
4Rangers Asteroids523040%2936-7
5Forest Royals523040%2035-15
6NS Heinl Bears514020%1949-30
2nd GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Stealers Swingers641175%543519
2Raizin (Japan)431075%342311
3Pittwater Tiburones522150%3335-2
4Warringah Redbacks523040%2334-11
5Forest Rangers513130%2926-7
6Syd Uni Cynics513130%1636-10
3rd GRADE (A)
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Seasiders Eagles541080%452817
2Forest Fighters431075%322210
3Baulkam Hills Gold311150%33294
4NS Panda Bears413025%2136-15
5North Ryde Base Invaders403113%2036-16
6BYE00000%000
3rd GRADE (B)
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Balking Dead5500100%53746
2New Balance Angels531170%402614
3Forest Padres532060%27252
4Baulkam Hills Maroon422050%37298
5North Ryde Bench Warmers403113%1143-32
6NS Cubs50500%1654-38

 

4th Grade
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Fourths531170%37325
2Seasiders Cougars532060%523715
3Time&Tide Reds523040%4551-6
4Pittwater Blobfish513130%4054-15