Summer 2026-27 Standings

SUMMER 2026-27 STANDINGS

Standings for the 26-27 season

All grades
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Renegades4400100%591643
2Pittwater Marlins431075%33924
3Forest Milkers431075%31238
4Forest Wahoos422050%31256
5Forest Smokies422050%28280
6Mosman Brew Whales422050%3839-1
7Sabres422050%2431-7
8Redbacks413025%1631-15
9Pittwater Piranhas413025%2141-20
10Forest Lugnuts40400%2260-38