Results & Schedule
Thu, 19 May 4:43 pm

<

>

  • Thr, 01 Jan
    MANLY EAGLES
    4
    FINAL
    MACARTHUR ORIOLES
    5
    Gilchrist
    (Gilchrist Oval, Goldsmith Ave)
  • Wed, 01 Dec
    BAULKHAM HILLS
    5
    FINAL
    MANLY EAGLES
    7
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Fri, 03 Dec
    West Sydney Women
    15
    FINAL
    Manly Women
    13
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 04 Dec
    Baulkham Hills U18
    4
    FINAL
    Manly U18
    1
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 04 Dec
    Baulkham Hills 3rd Grade
    8
    FINAL
    Manly 3rd Grade
    1
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 04 Dec
    Baulkham Hills 2nd Grade
    8
    FINAL
    Manly 2nd Grade
    1
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 04 Dec
    BAULKHAM HILLS
    8
    FINAL
    MANLY EAGLES
    3
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Fri, 10 Dec
    MacArthur Women
    WASHED OUT
    Manly Women
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 11 Dec
    Canterburry U18
    4
    FINAL
    Manly U18
    7
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 11 Dec
    Canterburry 3rd Grade
    5
    FINAL
    Manly 3rd Grade
    5
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 11 Dec
    Canterburry 2nd Grade
    4
    FINAL
    Manly 2nd Grade
    4
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 11 Dec
    CANTERBURRY VIKINGS
    3
    FINAL
    MANLY EAGLES
    4
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Wed, 15 Dec
    MANLY EAGLES
    WASHED OUT
    CRONULLA SHARKS
    Bonnet Bay
    (Tom Evans Field, Washington Dr)
  • Fri, 17 Dec
    Blacktown Women
    13
    FINAL
    Manly Women
    5
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 18 Dec
    Manly U18
    2
    FINAL
    Cronulla U18
    3
    Bonnet Bay
    (Tom Evans Field, Washington Dr)
  • Sat, 18 Dec
    Manly 3rd Grade
    2
    FINAL
    Cronulla 3rd Grade
    11
    Bonnet Bay
    (Tom Evans Field, Washington Dr)
  • Sat, 18 Dec
    Manly 2nd Grade
    4
    FINAL
    Cronulla 2nd Grade
    4
    Bonnet Bay
    (Tom Evans Field, Washington Dr)
  • Sat, 18 Dec
    MANLY EAGLES
    2
    FINAL
    CRONULLA SHARKS
    3
    Bonnet Bay
    (Tom Evans Field, Washington Dr)
  • Tue, 21 Dec
    Ryde U18
    6
    FINAL
    Manly U18
    2
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Wed, 05 Jan
    RYDE HAWKS
    0
    FINAL
    MANLY EAGLES
    6
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 08 Jan
    Ryde 3rd Grade
    WASHED OUT
    Manly 3rd Grade
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 08 Jan
    Ryde 2nd Grade
    WASHED OUT
    Manly 2nd Grade
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 08 Jan
    RYDE HAWKS
    WASHED OUT
    MANLY EAGLES
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Wed, 12 Jan
    GREATER WESTERN WARRIORS
    0
    FINAL
    MANLY EAGLES
    10
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 15 Jan
    Greater Western 3rd Grade
    10
    FINAL
    Manly 3rd Grade
    4
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 15 Jan
    Greater Western 2nd Grade
    2
    FINAL
    Manly 2nd Grade
    2
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 15 Jan
    GREATER WESTERN WARRIORS
    2
    FINAL
    MANLY EAGLES
    12
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Fri, 21 Jan
    Greater Western U18
    WASHED OUT
    Manly U18
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Fri, 21 Jan
    Manly Women
    12
    FINAL
    Penrith Women
    3
    Andrews Road
    (Baseball Complex, Penrith)
  • Sat, 22 Jan
    Manly U18
    5
    FINAL
    MacArthur U18
    3
    Gilchrist
    (Gilchrist Oval, Goldsmith Ave)
  • Sat, 22 Jan
    Manly 3rd Grade
    5
    FINAL
    MacArthur 3rd Grade
    6
    Gilchrist
    (Gilchrist Oval, Goldsmith Ave)
  • Sat, 22 Jan
    Manly 2nd Grade
    1
    FINAL
    MacArthur 2nd Grade
    2
    Gilchrist
    (Gilchrist Oval, Goldsmith Ave)
  • Sat, 22 Jan
    MANLY EAGLES
    1
    FINAL
    MACARTHUR ORIOLES
    5
    Gilchrist
    (Gilchrist Oval, Goldsmith Ave)
  • Wed, 26 Jan
    MANLY EAGLES
    3
    FINAL
    BLACKTOWN WORKERS
    6
    BISP
    (Sportspark, Rooty Hill)
  • Fri, 28 Jan
    Quakers Hill Women
    2
    FINAL
    Manly Women
    10
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 29 Jan
    Manly U18
    3
    FINAL
    Blacktown U18
    16
    BISP
    (Sportspark, Rooty Hill)
  • Sun, 30 Jan
    Manly 3rd Grade
    6
    FINAL
    Blacktown 3rd Grade
    2
    BISP
    (Sportspark, Rooty Hill)
  • Sun, 30 Jan
    Manly 2nd Grade
    12
    FINAL
    Blacktown 2nd Grade
    0
    BISP
    (Sportspark, Rooty Hill)
  • Sun, 30 Jan
    MANLY EAGLES
    5
    FINAL
    BLACKTOWN WORKERS
    8
    BISP
    (Sportspark, Rooty Hill)
  • Wed, 02 Feb
    MANLY EAGLES
    7:15 pm
    CANTERBURRY VIKINGS
    Riverside
    (Baseball Park, Chipping Norton)
  • Fri, 04 Feb
    Manly Women
    7:30 pm
    Cronulla Women
    Bonnet Bay
    (Tom Evans Field, Washington Dr)
  • Sat, 05 Feb
    Manly U18
    11:00 am
    Canterburry U18
    Riverside
    (Baseball Park, Chipping Norton)
  • Sat, 05 Feb
    Manly 3rd Grade
    1:30 pm
    Canterburry 3rd Grade
    Riverside
    (Baseball Park, Chipping Norton)
  • Sat, 05 Feb
    Manly 2nd Grade
    4:00 pm
    Canterburry 2nd Grade
    Riverside
    (Baseball Park, Chipping Norton)
  • Sat, 05 Feb
    MANLY EAGLES
    6:30 pm
    CANTERBURRY VIKINGS
    Riverside
    (Baseball Park, Chipping Norton)
  • Wed, 09 Feb
    MACARTHUR ORIOLES
    7:15 pm
    MANLY EAGLES
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Fri, 11 Feb
    Manly Women
    7:30 pm
    MacArthur Women
    Gilchrist
    (Gilchrist Oval, Goldsmith Ave)
  • Sat, 12 Feb
    MacArthur U18
    10:00 am
    Manly U18
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 12 Feb
    MacArthur 3rd Grade
    12:30 pm
    Manly 3rd Grade
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 12 Feb
    MacArthur 2nd Grade
    3:00 pm
    Manly 2nd Grade
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 12 Feb
    MACARTHUR ORIOLES
    5:30 pm
    MANLY EAGLES
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Wed, 16 Feb
    MANLY EAGLES
    7:15 pm
    BAULKHAM HILLS
    BISP
    (Sportspark, Rooty Hill)
  • Fri, 18 Feb
    Manly Women
    7:30 pm
    Quakers Hill Women
    Corbin Reserve
    (Baseball, Quakers Hill)
  • Sun, 20 Feb
    MANLY EAGLES
    2:30 pm
    BAULKHAM HILLS
    BISP
    (Sportspark, Rooty Hill)
  • Wed, 23 Feb
    CRONULLA SHARKS
    7:15 pm
    MANLY EAGLES
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Fri, 25 Feb
    Penrith Women
    7:30 pm
    Manly Women
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 26 Feb
    Cronulla U18
    10:00 am
    Manly U18
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 26 Feb
    Cronulla 3rd Grade
    12:30 pm
    Manly 3rd Grade
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 26 Feb
    Cronulla 2nd Grade
    3:00 pm
    Manly 2nd Grade
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 26 Feb
    CRONULLA SHARKS
    5:30 pm
    MANLY EAGLES
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Wed, 02 Mar
    MANLY EAGLES
    7:15 pm
    GREATER WESTERN WARRIORS
    BISP
    (Sportspark, Rooty Hill)
  • Fri, 04 Mar
    Manly Women
    7:30 pm
    Blacktown Women
    Laybutt
    (Reservoir Road, Blacktown)
  • Sun, 06 Mar
    MANLY EAGLES
    2:30 pm
    GREATER WESTERN WARRIORS
    BISP
    (Sportspark, Rooty Hill)
  • Wed, 09 Mar
    MANLY EAGLES
    7:15 pm
    RYDE HAWKS
    ELS
    (Hall Park, North Ryde)
  • Sat, 12 Mar
    Cronulla U18
    11:00 am
    Manly U18
    ELS
    (Hall Park, North Ryde)
  • Sat, 12 Mar
    Cronulla 3rd Grade
    1:30 pm
    Manly 3rd Grade
    ELS
    (Hall Park, North Ryde)
  • Sat, 12 Mar
    Manly 2nd Grade
    4:00 pm
    Ryde 2nd Grade
    ELS
    (Hall Park, North Ryde)
  • Sun, 13 Mar
    MANLY EAGLES
    6:30 pm
    RYDE HAWKS
    ELS
    (Hall Park, North Ryde)
  • Wed, 16 Mar
    BLACKTOWN WORKERS
    7:15 pm
    MANLY EAGLES
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 19 Mar
    Blacktown U18
    10:00 am
    Manly U18
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 19 Mar
    Blacktown 3rd Grade
    12:30 pm
    Manly 3rd Grade
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 19 Mar
    Blacktown 2nd Grade
    3:00 pm
    Manly 2nd Grade
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sun, 20 Mar
    BLACKTOWN WORKERS
    5:30 pm
    MANLY EAGLES
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)

STATE LEAGUE

Age 16 and Up