Winter 2022 PCBL Full Draw

WINTER 2022 FULL DRAW

PCBL Draw – 1st to 3rd Grade

If you are looking for the MWML 4th Grade winter draw go here >

RdDateDayTimeGradeAway vsHome Diamond
17-MaySaturday2:45pm1st GradeSunz (Japan)2vForest Mavericks11Gannan Park
18-MaySunday2:45pm1st GradeRangers Asteroids8vPittwater Marlins0Golden Jubilee
18-MaySunday2:45pm1st GradeNS Heinl Bears6vForest Royals2Flat Rock Reserve
17-MaySaturday12:30pm2nd GradeRaizin (Japan)10vForest Rangers5Gannan Park
18-MaySunday12:30pm2nd GradeStealers Swingers10vPittwater Tiburones1Golden Jubilee
18-MaySunday12:30pm2nd GradeSyd Uni Cynics4vWarringah Redbacks5Flat Rock Reserve
17-MaySaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)Forest Fighters1vNS Panda Bears13Flat Rock Reserve
17-MaySaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)Seasiders Eagles10vNorth Ryde Base Invaders1North Ryde RSL
18-MaySunday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)BYEBYEvBaulkam Hills GoldBYENorthmead Oval 2
17-MaySaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)Forest Padres11vNS Cubs3Flat Rock Reserve
17-MaySaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)New Balance Angelsw/ovNorth Ryde Bench Warmersw/oNorth Ryde RSL
18-MaySunday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)Balking Deadw/ovBaulkam Hills Maroonw/oNorthmead Oval 2
215-May (25 June)
Sunday2:45pm1st GradeForest Mavericks7vRangers Asteroids13
Golden Jubilee
214-MaySaturday2:45pm1st GradeForest Royalsw/ovSunz (Japan)w/oGannan Park
215-MaySunday2:45pm1st GradePittwater Marlins8vNS Heinl Bears4Flat Rock Reserve
215-May (25 June)Sunday12:30pm2nd GradeForest Rangers2vStealers Swingers8Golden Jubilee
214-MaySaturday12:30pm2nd GradeWarringah Redbacksw/ovRaizin (Japan)w/oGannan Park
215-MaySunday12:30pm2nd GradePittwater Tiburones7vSyd Uni Cynics8Flat Rock Reserve
214-MaySaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)NS Panda BearsBYEvBYEBYENorthmead Oval 2
215-MaySunday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)Forest Fightersw/ovNorth Ryde Base Invadersw/oNorth Ryde RSL
215-MaySunday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)Baulkam Hills Goldw/ovSeasiders Eaglesw/oAuluba Reserve
214-MaySaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)NS Cubsw/ovBalking Deadw/oNorthmead Oval 2
215-MaySunday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)Baulkam Hills Maroonw/ovNew Balance Angelsw/oAuluba Reserve
215-MaySunday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)Forest Padresw/ovNorth Ryde Bench Warmersw/oNorth Ryde RSL
321-MaySaturday2:45pm1st GradePittwater Marlinsw/ovSunz (Japan)w/oGannan Park
322-MaySunday2:45pm1st GradeRangers Asteroidsw/ovNS Heinl Bearsw/oFlat Rock Reserve
322-MaySunday2:45pm1st GradeForest Mavericksw/ovForest Royalsw/oGannan Park
321-MaySaturday12:30pm2nd GradePittwater Tiburonesw/ovRaizin (Japan)w/oGannan Park
322-MaySunday12:30pm2nd GradeStealers Swingersw/ovSyd Uni Cynicsw/oFlat Rock Reserve
322-MaySunday12:30pm2nd GradeForest Rangersw/ovWarringah Redbacksw/oGannan Park
321-MaySaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)North Ryde Base Invadersw/ovNS Panda Bearsw/oFlat Rock Reserve
321-MaySaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)Forest Fightersw/ovBaulkam Hills Goldw/oNorthmead Oval 2
322-MaySunday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)Seasiders EaglesBYEvBYEBYENorth Ryde RSL
321-MaySaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)North Ryde Bench Warmersw/ovNS Cubsw/oFlat Rock Reserve
321-MaySaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)Forest Padresw/ovBaulkam Hills Maroonw/oNorthmead Oval 2
322-May (12/June)Sunday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)New Balance Angels3vBalking Dead4North Ryde RSL
428-MaySaturday2:45pm1st GradeForest Royals0 FORFEITvRangers Asteroids9Rofe Park 1
428-MaySaturday2:45pm1st GradePittwater Marlinsw/ovForest Mavericksw/oGolden Jubilee
428-MaySaturday2:45pm1st GradeNS Heinl Bearsw/ovSunz (Japan)w/oGannan Park
428-MaySaturday12:30pm2nd GradeWarringah Redbacks4vStealers Swingers11Rofe Park 1
428-MaySaturday12:30pm2nd GradePittwater Tiburonesw/ovForest Rangersw/oGolden Jubilee
428-MaySaturday12:30pm2nd GradeSyd Uni Cynicsw/ovRaizin (Japan)w/oGannan Park
428-MaySaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)NS Panda Bears2vSeasiders Eagles4Auluba Reserve
428-MaySaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)BYEBYEvForest FightersBYENorthmead Oval 2
429-MaySunday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)Baulkam Hills Gold7vNorth Ryde Base Invaders7North Ryde RSL
428-MaySaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)NS Cubs3vNew Balance Angels11Auluba Reserve
428-MaySaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)Balking Dead6vForest Padres0Northmead Oval 2
429-MaySunday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)Baulkam Hills Maroon16vNorth Ryde Bench Warmers4North Ryde RSL
54-JunSaturday2:45pm1st GradeRangers Asteroids4vSunz (Japan)12Gannan Park
54-JunSaturday2:45pm1st GradeNS Heinl Bears0vForest Mavericks24Flat Rock Reserve (UPDATE)
54-JunSaturday2:45pm1st GradePittwater Marlins1vForest Royals8Golden Jubilee
54-JunSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeStealers Swingers6vRaizin (Japan)5Gannan Park
54-JunSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeSyd Uni Cynics0vForest Rangers6Flat Rock Reserve (UPDATE)
54-JunSaturday12:30pm2nd GradePittwater Tiburones8vWarringah Redbacks4Golden Jubilee
54-JunSaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)BYEvNorth Ryde Base InvadersNorth Ryde RSL
55-JunSunday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)Baulkam Hills Gold16vNS Panda Bears6Flat Rock Reserve
55-JunSunday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)Forest Fighters8vSeasiders Eagles4Auluba Reserve
55-JunSunday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)Baulkam Hills Maroon12vNS Cubs1Flat Rock Reserve
54-JunSaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)Balking Dead18vNorth Ryde Bench Warmers1North Ryde RSL
55-JunSunday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)Forest Padres5vNew Balance Angels9Auluba Reserve
618-JunSaturday2:45pm1st GradePittwater Marlins13vRangers Asteroids1Golden Jubilee
618-JunSaturday2:45pm1st GradeForest Royals9vNS Heinl Bears6Flat Rock Reserve
618-JunSaturday2:45pm1st GradeForest Mavericks0vSunz (Japan)13Gannan Park
618-JunSaturday12:30pm2nd GradePittwater Tiburones16vStealers Swingers12Golden Jubilee
618-JunSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeWarringah Redbacks7vSyd Uni Cynics3Flat Rock Reserve
618-JunSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeForest Rangers9vRaizin (Japan)11Gannan Park
619-JunSunday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)NS Panda Bears0vForest Fighters15North Ryde RSL
618-JunSaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)North Ryde Base Invaders7vSeasiders Eagles11Auluba Reserve
618-JunSaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)Baulkam Hills GoldvBYENorthmead Oval 2
619-JunSunday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)NS Cubs6vForest Padres7North Ryde RSL
618-JunSaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)North Ryde Bench Warmers5vNew Balance Angels5Auluba Reserve
618-JunSaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)Baulkam Hills Maroon0vBalking Dead12Northmead Oval 2
725-JunSaturday2:45pm1st GradeRangers Asteroids7vForest Mavericks11Rofe Park 1
725-JunSaturday2:45pm1st GradeForest Royals1vSunz (Japan)13Gannan Park
726-JunSunday2:45pm1st GradePittwater Marlins6vNS Heinl Bears3Petersham Oval
725-JunSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeStealers Swingers7vForest Rangers7Rofe Park 1
725-JunSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeWarringah Redbacks3vRaizin (Japan)8Gannan Park
726-JunSunday12:30pm2nd GradePittwater Tiburones9vSyd Uni Cynics0Petersham Oval
725-JunSaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)BYEvNS Panda BearsFlat Rock Reserve
726-JunSunday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)Seasiders Eagles16vBaulkam Hills Gold10Northmead Oval 2
725-JunSaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)North Ryde Base Invaders5vForest Fighters8Rat Park
725-JunSaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)Balking Dead13vNS Cubs3Flat Rock Reserve
726-JunSunday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)New Balance Angels12vBaulkam Hills Maroon9Northmead Oval 2
725-JunSaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)North Ryde Bench Warmers1vForest Padres4Rat Park
82-JulSaturday2:45pm1st GradeNS Heinl BearsvRangers AsteroidsRofe Park 1
82-JulSaturday2:45pm1st GradeSunz (Japan)vPittwater MarlinsRat Park
82-JulSaturday2:45pm1st GradeForest RoyalsvForest MavericksAquatic 1
82-JulSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeSyd Uni CynicsvStealers SwingersRofe Park 1
82-JulSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeRaizin (Japan)vPittwater TiburonesRat Park
82-JulSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeWarringah RedbacksvForest RangersAquatic 1
82-JulSaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)NS Panda BearsvNorth Ryde Base InvadersNorth Ryde RSL
82-JulSaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)BYEvSeasiders EaglesAuluba Reserve
83-JulSunday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)Baulkam Hills GoldvForest FightersAquatic 1
82-JulSaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)NS CubsvNorth Ryde Bench WarmersNorth Ryde RSL
83-JulSunday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)Baulkam Hills MaroonvForest PadresAquatic 1
82-JulSaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)Balking DeadvNew Balance AngelsAuluba Reserve
99-JulSaturday2:45pm1st GradeForest MavericksvPittwater MarlinsRat Park
99-JulSaturday2:45pm1st GradeRangers AsteroidsvForest RoyalsAquatic 1
910-JulSunday2:45pm1st GradeSunz (Japan)vNS Heinl BearsPetersham Oval
99-JulSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeForest RangersvPittwater TiburonesRat Park
99-JulSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeStealers SwingersvWarringah RedbacksAquatic 1
910-JulSunday12:30pm2nd GradeRaizin (Japan)vSyd Uni CynicsPetersham Oval
99-JulSaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)Seasiders EaglesvNS Panda BearsFlat Rock Reserve
910-JulSunday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)Forest FightersvBYENorth Ryde RSL
99-JulSaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)North Ryde Base InvadersvBaulkam Hills GoldNorthmead Oval 2
99-JulSaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)New Balance AngelsvNS CubsFlat Rock Reserve
910-JulSunday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)Forest PadresvBalking DeadNorth Ryde RSL
99-JulSaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)North Ryde Bench WarmersvBaulkam Hills MaroonNorthmead Oval 2
1016-JulSaturday2:45pm1st GradeForest RoyalsvPittwater MarlinsRat Park
1017-JulSunday2:45pm1st GradeSunz (Japan)vRangers AsteroidsGolden Jubilee
1017-JulSunday2:45pm1st GradeForest MavericksvNS Heinl BearsFlat Rock Reserve
1016-JulSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeWarringah RedbacksvPittwater TiburonesRat Park
1017-JulSunday12:30pm2nd GradeRaizin (Japan)vStealers SwingersGolden Jubilee
1017-JulSunday12:30pm2nd GradeForest RangersvSyd Uni CynicsFlat Rock Reserve
1016-JulSaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)NS Panda BearsvBaulkam Hills GoldNorthmead Oval 2
1017-JulSunday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)North Ryde Base InvadersvBYENorth Ryde RSL
1016-JulSaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)Seasiders EaglesvForest FightersAquatic 1
1016-JulSaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)NS CubsvBaulkam Hills MaroonNorthmead Oval 2
1017-JulSunday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)North Ryde Bench WarmersvBalking DeadNorth Ryde RSL
1016-JulSaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)New Balance AngelsvForest PadresAquatic 1
1123-JulSaturday2:45pm1st GradeRangers AsteroidsvPittwater MarlinsRat Park
1123-JulSaturday2:45pm1st GradeNS Heinl BearsvForest RoyalsAquatic 1
1124-JulSunday2:45pm1st GradeSunz (Japan)vForest MavericksAquatic 1
1123-JulSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeStealers SwingersvPittwater TiburonesRat Park
1123-JulSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeSyd Uni CynicsvWarringah RedbacksAquatic 1
1124-JulSunday12:30pm2nd GradeRaizin (Japan)vForest RangersAquatic 1
1123-JulSaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)Forest FightersvNS Panda BearsFlat Rock Reserve
1123-JulSaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)Seasiders EaglesvNorth Ryde Base InvadersNorth Ryde RSL
1123-JulSaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)BYEvBaulkam Hills GoldNorthmead Oval 2
1123-JulSaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)Forest PadresvNS CubsFlat Rock Reserve
1123-JulSaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)New Balance AngelsvNorth Ryde Bench WarmersNorth Ryde RSL
1123-JulSaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)Balking DeadvBaulkam Hills MaroonNorthmead Oval 2
1230-JulSaturday2:45pm1st GradeForest MavericksvRangers AsteroidsGolden Jubilee
1231-JulSunday2:45pm1st GradeSunz (Japan)vForest RoyalsAquatic 1
1230-JulSaturday2:45pm1st GradeNS Heinl BearsvPittwater MarlinsRat Park
1230-JulSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeForest RangersvStealers SwingersGolden Jubilee
1231-JulSunday12:30pm2nd GradeRaizin (Japan)vWarringah RedbacksAquatic 1
1230-JulSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeSyd Uni CynicsvPittwater TiburonesRat Park
1230-JulSaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)NS Panda BearsvBYENorthmead Oval 2
1230-JulSaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)Baulkam Hills GoldvSeasiders EaglesAuluba Reserve
1230-JulSaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)North Ryde Base InvadersvForest FightersAquatic 1
1230-JulSaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)NS CubsvBalking DeadNorthmead Oval 2
1230-JulSaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)Baulkam Hills MaroonvNew Balance AngelsAuluba Reserve
1230-JulSaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)North Ryde Bench WarmersvForest PadresAquatic 1
136-AugSaturday2:45pm1st GradeSunz (Japan)vPittwater MarlinsRat Park
136-AugSaturday2:45pm1st GradeForest MavericksvForest RoyalsAquatic 1
137-AugSunday2:45pm1st GradeRangers AsteroidsvNS Heinl BearsFlat Rock Reserve
136-AugSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeRaizin (Japan)vPittwater TiburonesRat Park
136-AugSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeForest RangersvWarringah RedbacksAquatic 1
137-AugSunday12:30pm2nd GradeStealers SwingersvSyd Uni CynicsFlat Rock Reserve
136-AugSaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)North Ryde Base InvadersvNS Panda BearsFlat Rock Reserve
137-AugSunday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)Forest FightersvBaulkam Hills GoldAquatic 1
137-AugSunday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)Seasiders EaglesvBYENorth Ryde RSL
136-AugSaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)North Ryde Bench WarmersvNS CubsFlat Rock Reserve
137-AugSunday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)Forest PadresvBaulkam Hills MaroonAquatic 1
137-AugSunday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)New Balance AngelsvBalking DeadNorth Ryde RSL
1413-AugSaturday2:45pm1st GradeForest RoyalsvRangers AsteroidsRofe Park 1
1413-AugSaturday2:45pm1st GradePittwater MarlinsvForest MavericksAquatic 1
1413-AugSaturday2:45pm1st GradeNS Heinl BearsvSunz (Japan)Gannan Park
1413-AugSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeWarringah RedbacksvStealers SwingersRofe Park 1
1413-AugSaturday12:30pm2nd GradePittwater TiburonesvForest RangersAquatic 1
1413-AugSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeSyd Uni CynicsvRaizin (Japan)Gannan Park
1413-AugSaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)NS Panda BearsvSeasiders EaglesAuluba Reserve
1414-AugSunday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)BYEvForest FightersAquatic 1
1414-AugSunday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)Baulkam Hills GoldvNorth Ryde Base InvadersNorth Ryde RSL
1413-AugSaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)NS CubsvNew Balance AngelsAuluba Reserve
1414-AugSunday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)Balking DeadvForest PadresAquatic 1
1414-AugSunday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)Baulkam Hills MaroonvNorth Ryde Bench WarmersNorth Ryde RSL
1520-AugSaturday2:45pm1st GradeSunz (Japan)vRangers AsteroidsRofe Park 1
1520-AugSaturday2:45pm1st GradeForest MavericksvNS Heinl BearsFlat Rock Reserve
1520-AugSaturday2:45pm1st GradeForest RoyalsvPittwater MarlinsRat Park
1520-AugSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeRaizin (Japan)vStealers SwingersRofe Park 1
1520-AugSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeForest RangersvSyd Uni CynicsFlat Rock Reserve
1520-AugSaturday12:30pm2nd GradeWarringah RedbacksvPittwater TiburonesRat Park
1520-AugSaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)NS Panda BearsvBaulkam Hills GoldNorthmead Oval 2
1521-AugSunday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)North Ryde Base InvadersvBYEGolden Jubilee
1520-AugSaturday2:45pm3rd Grade (A)Forest FightersvSeasiders EaglesAuluba Reserve
1520-AugSaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)Forest PadresvNew Balance AngelsAuluba Reserve
1520-AugSaturday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)NS CubsvBaulkam Hills MaroonNorthmead Oval 2
1521-AugSunday12:30pm3rd Grade (B)North Ryde Bench WarmersvBalking DeadGolden Jubilee