fbpx
Results & Schedule
Thu, 20 Jan 6:00 pm

<

>

  • Wed, 01 Dec
    MANLY EAGLES
    7
    FINAL
    BAULKHAM HILLS
    5
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Fri, 03 Dec
    West Sydney Women
    7:30 pm
    Manly Women
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 04 Dec
    Manly U18
    1
    FINAL
    Baulkham Hills U18
    4
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 04 Dec
    Manly 3rd Grade
    1
    FINAL
    Baulkham Hills 3rd Grade
    8
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 04 Dec
    Manly 2nd Grade
    1
    FINAL
    Baulkham Hills 2nd Grade
    8
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 04 Dec
    MANLY EAGLES
    3
    FINAL
    BAULKHAM HILLS
    8
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 11 Dec
    Canterbury U18
    10:00 am
    Manly U18
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 11 Dec
    Canterbury 3rd Grade
    5
    FINAL
    Manly 3rd Grade
    5
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 11 Dec
    Canterbury 2nd Grade
    4
    FINAL
    Manly 2nd Grade
    4
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 11 Dec
    CANTERBURY VIKINGS
    5:30 pm
    MANLY EAGLES
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 11 Dec
    CANTERBURY VIKINGS
    4
    FINAL
    MANLY EAGLES
    3
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Wed, 15 Dec
    MANLY EAGLES
    7:15 pm
    CRONULLA SHARKS
    Bonnet Bay
    (Tom Evans Field, Washington Dr)
  • Fri, 17 Dec
    MacArthur Women
    7:30 pm
    Manly Women
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 18 Dec
    Manly U18
    11:00 am
    Cronulla U18
    Bonnet Bay
    (Tom Evans Field, Washington Dr)
  • Sat, 18 Dec
    Manly 3rd Grade
    1:30 pm
    Cronulla 3rd Grade
    Bonnet Bay
    (Tom Evans Field, Washington Dr)
  • Sat, 18 Dec
    Manly 2nd Grade
    4:00 pm
    Cronulla 2nd Grade
    Bonnet Bay
    (Tom Evans Field, Washington Dr)
  • Sat, 18 Dec
    MANLY EAGLES
    6:30 pm
    CRONULLA SHARKS
    Bonnet Bay
    (Tom Evans Field, Washington Dr)
  • Tue, 21 Dec
    Ryde U18
    6
    FINAL
    Manly U18
    2
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Wed, 05 Jan
    RYDE HAWKS
    0
    FINAL
    MANLY EAGLES
    6
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 08 Jan
    Ryde 3rd Grade
    PPD
    Manly 3rd Grade
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 08 Jan
    Ryde 2nd Grade
    PPD
    Manly 2nd Grade
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 08 Jan
    MANLY EAGLES
    5:30 pm
    RYDE HAWKS
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Wed, 12 Jan
    GREATER WESTERN WARRIORS
    7:15 pm
    MANLY EAGLES
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 15 Jan
    Greater Western 3rd Grade
    12:30 pm
    Manly 3rd Grade
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 15 Jan
    Greater Western 2nd Grade
    3:00 pm
    Manly 2nd Grade
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 15 Jan
    GREATER WESTERN WARRIORS
    5:30 pm
    MANLY EAGLES
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 15 Jan
    Greater Western U18
    7:15 pm
    Manly U18
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Wed, 19 Jan
    MANLY EAGLES
    7:15 pm
    MACARTHUR ORIOLES
    Gilchrist
    (Gilchrist Oval, Goldsmith Ave)
  • Fri, 21 Jan
    Blacktown Women
    7:30 pm
    Manly Women
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 22 Jan
    Manly U18
    11:00 am
    MacArthur U18
    Gilchrist
    (Gilchrist Oval, Goldsmith Ave)
  • Sat, 22 Jan
    Manly 3rd Grade
    1:30 pm
    MacArthur 3rd Grade
    Gilchrist
    (Gilchrist Oval, Goldsmith Ave)
  • Sat, 22 Jan
    Manly 2nd Grade
    4:00 pm
    MacArthur 2nd Grade
    Gilchrist
    (Gilchrist Oval, Goldsmith Ave)
  • Sat, 22 Jan
    MANLY EAGLES
    6:30 pm
    MACARTHUR ORIOLES
    Gilchrist
    (Gilchrist Oval, Goldsmith Ave)
  • Wed, 26 Jan
    MANLY EAGLES
    7:15 pm
    BLACKTOWN WORKERS
    BISP
    (Sportspark, Rooty Hill)
  • Fri, 28 Jan
    Manly Women
    7:30 pm
    Penrith Women
    Andrews Road
    (Baseball Complex, Penrith)
  • Wed, 02 Feb
    MANLY EAGLES
    7:15 pm
    CANTERBURY VIKINGS
    Riverside
    (Baseball Park, Chipping Norton)
  • Fri, 04 Feb
    Quakers Hill Women
    7:30 pm
    Manly Women
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 05 Feb
    Manly U18
    11:00 am
    Canterbury U18
    Riverside
    (Baseball Park, Chipping Norton)
  • Sat, 05 Feb
    Manly 3rd Grade
    1:30 pm
    Canterbury 3rd Grade
    Riverside
    (Baseball Park, Chipping Norton)
  • Sat, 05 Feb
    Manly 2nd Grade
    4:00 pm
    Canterbury 2nd Grade
    Riverside
    (Baseball Park, Chipping Norton)
  • Sat, 05 Feb
    MANLY EAGLES
    6:30 pm
    CANTERBURY VIKINGS
    Riverside
    (Baseball Park, Chipping Norton)
  • Wed, 09 Feb
    MACARTHUR ORIOLES
    7:15 pm
    MANLY EAGLES
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Fri, 11 Feb
    Manly Women
    7:30 pm
    Cronulla Women
    Bonnet Bay
    (Tom Evans Field, Washington Dr)
  • Sat, 12 Feb
    MacArthur U18
    10:00 am
    Manly U18
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 12 Feb
    MacArthur 3rd Grade
    12:30 pm
    Manly 3rd Grade
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 12 Feb
    MacArthur 2nd Grade
    3:00 pm
    Manly 2nd Grade
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 12 Feb
    MACARTHUR ORIOLES
    5:30 pm
    MANLY EAGLES
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Wed, 16 Feb
    MANLY EAGLES
    7:15 pm
    BAULKHAM HILLS
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Fri, 18 Feb
    Manly Women
    7:30 pm
    MacArthur Women
    Gilchrist
    (Gilchrist Oval, Goldsmith Ave)
  • Wed, 23 Feb
    CRONULLA SHARKS
    7:15 pm
    MANLY EAGLES
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Fri, 25 Feb
    Manly Women
    7:30 pm
    Quakers Hill Women
    Corbin Reserve
    (Baseball, Quakers Hill)
  • Sat, 26 Feb
    Cronulla U18
    10:00 am
    Manly U18
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 26 Feb
    Cronulla 3rd Grade
    12:30 pm
    Manly 3rd Grade
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 26 Feb
    Cronulla 2nd Grade
    3:00 pm
    Manly 2nd Grade
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 26 Feb
    CRONULLA SHARKS
    5:30 pm
    MANLY EAGLES
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Wed, 02 Mar
    MANLY EAGLES
    7:15 pm
    GREATER WESTERN WARRIORS
    BISP
    (Sportspark, Rooty Hill)
  • Fri, 04 Mar
    Penrith Women
    7:30 pm
    Manly Women
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Wed, 09 Mar
    MANLY EAGLES
    7:15 pm
    RYDE HAWKS
    ELS
    (Hall Park, North Ryde)
  • Sat, 12 Mar
    Cronulla U18
    11:00 am
    Manly U18
    ELS
    (Hall Park, North Ryde)
  • Sat, 12 Mar
    Cronulla 3rd Grade
    1:30 pm
    Manly 3rd Grade
    ELS
    (Hall Park, North Ryde)
  • Sat, 12 Mar
    Manly 2nd Grade
    4:00 pm
    Ryde 2nd Grade
    ELS
    (Hall Park, North Ryde)
  • Sat, 12 Mar
    BLACKTOWN WORKERS
    5:30 pm
    MANLY EAGLES
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 12 Mar
    MANLY EAGLES
    6:30 pm
    RYDE HAWKS
    ELS
    (Hall Park, North Ryde)
  • Wed, 16 Mar
    BLACKTOWN WORKERS
    7:15 pm
    MANLY EAGLES
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Fri, 18 Mar
    Manly Women
    7:30 pm
    Blacktown Women
    Laybutt
    (Reservoir Road, Blacktown)
  • Sat, 19 Mar
    Blacktown U18
    10:00 am
    Manly U18
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 19 Mar
    Blacktown 3rd Grade
    12:30 pm
    Manly 3rd Grade
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)
  • Sat, 19 Mar
    Blacktown 2nd Grade
    3:00 pm
    Manly 2nd Grade
    Aquatic
    (Baseball Park, Frenchs Forest)

BASEBALL

FOR ALL AGES