+61 411 680 978
secretary@manlybaseball.com.au

Standings

Manly Warringah District Baseball Association
1st GRADE          
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Brewers109190%972572
2Big Dogs108280%804931
3Redbacks118373%964155
4Pittwater Marlins105550%755817
5Manly Futures112918%48104-56
6Forest Mets92720%43106-63
7Seasiders91811%2686-60
2nd GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Padres33100%291910
2Forest Cardinal22100%24213
3Forest Blue Jays2020%1827-9

Note: Penalty of 1 game will be issued if no umpires are in attendance or for failure to rake grounds after use.