Standings – Summer 2019/20

Standings – Summer 2019/20

1st GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Renegades11911-86%1294188
2Big Dogs11731-68%845034
3Pittwater Marlins12750-58%1166353
4Redbacks10640150%604416
5Manly Futures11470-36%4286-44
6Forest Mets111100-9%34137-103
2nd GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Redbacks II101000190%1253986
2Seasiders Sabres10640-60%87870
3Seasiders Eagles7430-57%51492
4Forest Royals11380-27%82127-45
5Forest Beavers10190-10%71114-43

Note: Penalty of 1 game will be issued if no umpires are in attendance or for failure to rake grounds after use.