Winter 2020 Standings

           
1st GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Petersham972078%46406
2Pittwater Piranhas953161%603624
3Mavericks943256%4849-1
4Coasters90816%3362-29
2nd GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Redbacks852169%614219
2Forest Royals844050%4763-16
3Forest Rangers834144%52457
4Pittwater Marlins824238%4959-10
3rd GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1T&T Reds981089%865630
2Forest Fighters852169%733934
3Seasiders Eagles944150%77761
4Bandits936033%7780-3
5Forest Padres936033%7090-20
6Pittwater Dodgers826025%4284-42
4th GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Seasiders Panthers981089%1184870
2Seasiders Cougars972078%885137
3Seasiders Lions944150%7568-7
4Red Sox944150%7184-13
5Manly Hornets935139%72106-34
6Pittwater Stuuges936033%6981-12
7Forest Brewers936033%6299-37
8Forest Fires926128%6078-18