Standings – Summer 2019/20

Minor League
           
1st GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Big Dogs55100%511536
2Renegades65183%712249
3Marlins75271%813942
4Redbacks532140%27207
5Futures61517%1744-27
6Mets550%1376-63
2nd GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Redbacks II66183%872463
2Eagles21150%12102
3Royals63350%5669-13
4Sabres52340%3853-15
5Beavers550%3370-37

Note: Penalty of 1 game will be issued if no umpires are in attendance or for failure to rake grounds after use.