+61 411 680 978
secretary@manlybaseball.com.au

Standings

Manly Warringah District Baseball Association
1st GRADE          
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Brewers87188%681751
2Redbacks97278%803050
3Big Dogs86275%674126
4Pittwater Marlins95456%745024
5Manly Futures92722%4083-43
6Forest Mets102820%43106-63
7Seasiders81713%2675-49
2nd GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Padres33100%291910
2Forest Cardinal22100%24213
3Forest Blue Jays2020%1827-9

Note: Penalty of 1 game will be issued if no umpires are in attendance or for failure to rake grounds after use.