Standings – Summer 2019/20

           
1st GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Renegades10910-90%1253788
2Big Dogs9720-78%803743
3Pittwater Marlins11650-55%996039
4Redbacks9540144%46415
5Manly Futures10460-40%3972-33
6Forest Mets9080-0%22120-98
2nd GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Redbacks II9900189%1143876
2Seasiders Eagles5320-60%41383
3Seasiders Sabres9540-56%8283-1
4Forest Royals9360-33%82109-27
5Forest Beavers8080-0%58109-51

Note: Penalty of 1 game will be issued if no umpires are in attendance or for failure to rake grounds after use.