fbpx

Winter 2021 Standings

WINTER 2021 STANDINGS

Standings for 2021 (Archived)

1st GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Pittwater Marlins7700100%552530
2Mavericks761086%1081593
3Warringah Redbacks734043%50500
4Forest Rangers734043%4346-3
5Forest Royals725029%4073-33
6Pittwater Tiburones70700%794-87
3rd GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Seasiders Eagles870194%884642
2Forest Fighters852169%623230
3Forest Padres732257%46442
4T&T Reds (3)725029%4568-23
5Seasiders Wildcats725029%4251-9
6Forest Yard Goats716014%2668-42
4th GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Seasiders Tigers770100%854540
2Seasiders Cougars76186%743935
3T&T Reds (4)75271%745123
4Forest Mustangs75271%695613
5Pittwater Stuuges73443%66597
6Hornets73443%63576
5th GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Pittwater Dodgers74357%715516
2Kegs73443%745915
3Red Sox73443%6988-19
4Forest Brewers71614%5188-37
5Forest Wizards71614%37101-64
6Forest Dawgs71614%4574-29