fbpx

Summer 2021-22 Standings

SUMMER 2021-22 STANDINGS

MWDBA – Baseball for All Ages

1st Grade
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Marauders761086%612338
2Pittwater Marlins842263%3943-4
3Forest Renegades732257%442915
4Big Dogs835038%3752-15
5Redbacks824238%2451-27
6Forest Mets815225%3542-7
2nd Grade
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Redbacks 2743057%4852-4
2Seasiders Eagles834144%5160-9
3Forest Padres733150%554510
4Pittwater Tiburones844050%52493
3rd GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Seasiders Sabres861181%1314487
2Mosman Blue Whales853063%7590-15
3Forest Brewers853063%6387-24
4Forest Grizzlies844050%695217
5Forest WizDawgs826025%4372-29
6Pittwater Dodgers816119%5894-36