Summer 2021-22 Standings

SUMMER 2021-22 STANDINGS

Archived standings for the 21-22 season

1st Grade
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Marauders1091090%883355
2Forest Renegades1154255%775126
3Pittwater Marlins1254354%5266-14
4Big Dogs1156045%6581-16
5Redbacks1136236%4677-31
6Forest Mets1117323%4565-20
2nd Grade
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Pittwater Tiburones1165055%815823
2Seasiders Eagles1154255%7374-1
3Redbacks 21155150%6882-14
4Forest Padres1146141%7179-8
3rd GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Brewers1284067%110124-14
2Seasiders Sabres1063165%1537479
3Mosman Blue Whales1174064%114115-1
4Forest Grizzlies1165055%917516
5Pittwater Dodgers1237233%99135-36
6Forest WizDawgs1229121%64108-44