fbpx

Summer 2021-22 Standings

SUMMER 2021-22 STANDINGS

MWDBA – Baseball for All Ages

1st Grade
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Marauders3300100%281315
2Pittwater Marlins421163%2328-5
3Forest Renegades311150%22166
4Redbacks311150%1212-2
5Big Dogs413025%2232-10
6Forest Mets302117%1620-4
2nd Grade
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Redbacks 2431075%36315
2Forest Padres321067%32239
3Seasiders Eagles312033%2530-5
4Pittwater Tiburones413025%2635-9
3rd GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Seasiders Sabres3300100%721161
2Forest Grizzlies321067%25187
3Forest Brewers321067%2333-10
4Forest WizDawgs312033%1831-13
5Mosman Blue Whales312033%2655-29
6Pittwater Dodgers30300%2036-16