Summer 2020 Standings

STANDINGS

           
1st GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Renegades121200100%12716111
2Redbacks1164159.09%76724
3Big Dogs11542150.00%6067-7
4Pittwater Marlins1045145%6063-3
5Forest Mets1257041.67%6074-14
6Manly Futures1201200%23114-91
2nd GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Seasiders Eagles11101090.91%1165165
2Pittwater Tiburones1192081.83%1234281
3Forest Grizzlies1073070%1096445
4Redbacks 21174063.64%1167244
5Forest Padres1156045.45%1009010
6Seasiders Sabres1239025%89155-66
7Mosman Blue Whales12210016.67%67153-86
8Forest Wizards12210016.67%59152-93