Summer 2020 Standings

STANDINGS

           
1st GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Renegades8800100%1041490
2Redbacks751179%645014
3Pittwater Marlins733150%4852-4
4Forest Mets835038%4249-17
5Big Dogs714229%3760-23
6Manly Futures70700%1676-60
2nd GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Seasiders Eagles7700100%803545
2Pittwater Tiburones871088%1092386
3Forest Grizzlies743057%654619
4Redbacks 2743057%685216
5Forest Padres743057%655213
6Mosman Blue Whales826025%5598-43
7Seasiders Sabres817013%57113-56
8Forest Wizards817013%39119-80