Summer 2020 Standings

           
1st GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Renegades2200100%29425
3Big Dogs100150%13130
2Redbacks100150%13130
4Forest Mets211050%81911
5Manly Futures10100%16-5
6Pittwater Marlins10100%211-9
2nd GRADE
TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Pittwater Tiburones2200100%39831
2Forest Grizzlies1100100%14113
3Forest Padres1100100%16610
4Seasiders Eagles1100100%514
5Redbacks 210100%15-4
6Mosman Blue Whales10100%616-10
7Seasiders Sabres10100%623-17
8Forest Wizards20200%330-27