Masters “Tough Dog Cup” Standings – Summer 2020

TOUGH DOG STANDINGS

 TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Mavericks11000100%183+15
2Seasiders11000100%116+5
3Ballers11000100%64+2
4Forest Padres101000%46-2
5Mosman101000%611-5
6Pittwater101000%318-15