fbpx

Masters “Tough Dog Cup” Standings – Summer 2020

TOUGH DOG STANDINGS

MWDBA – Baseball for All Ages

 TEAMPlayedWinLossDrawPenalty%FADiff
1Forest Mavericks8710088%9226+66
2Ballers8521069%6136+25
3Seasiders8440050%5461-7
4Forest Padres8341044%5846+12
5Mosman8260025%4591-46
6Pittwater8260025%4393-50